Participants List

AKKURATOVA MARINA, Leading Specialist OS, NIIAS

ALAFEROVSKIY DENIS, Executive Director, CENTRAL EXURBAN PASSENGER COMPANY

ALEKSEEV NIKOLAY, Head, CHELYABINSK COMPUTER CENTER

ALYMOV SERGEY, General Director, RUSAT

AMELCHENKO OLEG, Chief Information Officer, TRANS-BAIKAL RAILWAY

ANDREEV DMITRY, Chief Engineer, NORTHERN RAILWAY

ANDREEV OGNYAN, General Director, STM

ANTIMONOV SERGEY, Chairman of the Board of Directors, DIALOGNAUKA

ARTEMYEV VALERY, Head of Department, INFOCOM

ASAFYEV ALEXEY, Commercial Director, NATIONAL CENTER OF SUPPORT AND DEVELOPMENT

BABOSHIN EVGENY, Deputy Director, MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF MEANS OF COMMUNICATION

Baklanova Ekaterina, Chief of Department, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

Barabanov Sergey, Chief of Department, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

BARANOV KIRILL, Deputy Director, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

BAVRIN GENNADY, First Deputy Director, SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS"

BELOUS KONSTANTIN, Assistant to General Director, OCRV

BELOUSOV ALEXANDER, Deputy Head of the Technical, FREIGHT TWO

BEREZHNOY ANDREY, Head of Sector, SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS"

BEREZKA MIKHAIL, Deputy Head of Department, Head of OAUPH, NIIAS

BERIGO ALEXANDER, Head of Department OS, NIIAS

BESSONOV IGOR, Chief Engineer, MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER

BLINOV ALEKSANDR, Head, KRASNOYARSK COMPUTER CENTER

BOBRENKOVA MARIYA, Leading Engineer, VNIIZHT

BODENCHUK EVGENY, Head, VORONEZH COMPUTER CENTER

BOGOMAZOV DMITRY, Head of Department of Information Technology, FREIGHT ONE

BONDAR MIKHAIL, Account Director work with enterprises Transport, NVISION GROUP

BORISOV EVGENY, Leading Expert of the Presidential Administration of Russian Railways, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

BORODIN SERGEY, Director Transport Domain, FLS

BRIDITSKIY SERGEY, IT Manager, Kaliningrad Railway

BULAHOV DMITRIY, Deputy Director, SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS"

BURKALOVA TATIANA, Lead Techologist, TRANSINFORM

BUROV VASILY, Head, RESEARCH CENTER REAL-IT

BUTAEV KIRILL, Senior Account Manager for Key Clients, SAS

BUTIN MIKHAIL, Key Account Manager, PKSS- PROGRAMM SYSTEMS

BUTUZOV PAVEL, Technological Decision Consultant, SAS

BYKOV GLEB, Manager to work with a strategic customer, CISCO SYSTEMS

BYSTRYTSKYI DMITRY, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, Gorkovskaya Railway

CHAGIN DMITRY, General Director, INFOCOM

CHALENKO ANATOLY, Director of IT Department, RUSAGROTRANS

CHAPCHAEV ANDREY, General Director, Infotecs

CHERNIKOV ALEXANDER, Deputy Head of Department OS, NIIAS

CHERNIN MARK, Deputy Head of Technical Policy, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

CHERNYAEVA ANNA, Deputy Head of implementation and maintenance of information systems, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

CHSHELKANOV ANDREY, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, KRASNOYARSKAYA RAILWAY

CHUMAKOV ROMAN, Deputy Head, CHITA COMPUTER CENTER

CHURSIN OLEG, Head, SAMARA COMPUTER CENTER

DANILOV ALEKSEY, Product Development Manager, Infotecs

DAVYDENKO NADEZHDA, Deputy Head, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

DEDOVSKY ANATOLY, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, Moscow Railway

DEGTEREVA YULIA, Chief Engineer, TRANSINFORM

DEGTYAREV YURY, First Deputy General Director, CENTRAL EXURBAN PASSENGER COMPANY

DENISOV SERGEY, Technical Director, LESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES

DROZHZHIN ARTEM, Manager for strategic customer, CISCO SYSTEMS

DULECKIY VAYCHESLAV, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, KUIBYSHEV RAILWAY

DYACHENKO SERGEY, General Director, MARKET-VISIO CONSALTING

DZUBA YURY, Head of Department, TRANSINFORM

EFIMOVA OLGA, Deputy Director, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

EFREMOV DMITRY, Deputy Head of Department, Infotrans

EFREMOV VLADIMIR, First Deputy General Director, Infotrans

ELNIKOV OLEG, Head of IT Department, MANAGEMENT COMPANY NEFTETRANSSERVICE

EROSHENKO VALERY, Head, ROSTOV COMPUTER CENTER

ESAREV IGOR, Head of Corporate Informatization service, SVERDLOVSKAI RAILWAYS

FILIN ALEKSEY, Аssistant to General Director, OCRV

FRIDMAN MIKHAIL, Chief Engineer, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

FROLOV ALEXANDR, Head, YAROSLAVL COMPUTER CENTER

GALATSAN VALERY, Deputy Head of Department for cooperation with federal and regional authorities, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

GALDIN ANDREY, Head of Centre for Information Society, NIIAS

GALSTYAN ERIK, Sales Director, FLS

GALUSHKO ALEXANDER, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

GASKOV VLADIMIR, General Director, LESTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES

GIZHA ANATOLY, Head of Corporate Informatization service, DVGDRZD

GLAZKOV MAKSIM, Head of Development and Innovation in the Transport Sector Committee on Transport, GOVERNMENTOF SAINT-PETERSBURG

GLUHOV ALEXANDER, Deputy Head of Security, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

GODIN VLADIMIR, Prorector, STATE UNIVERSITY OF MANAGEMENT

GOIT ELENA, Head, SAKHALIN COMPUTER CENTER

GOLITSYN ALEXEY, Deputy Head of Division of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

GORELOV VICTOR, Program Developer, THE FREIGHT ONE IN UKRAINE

GOREMYKINA NATALYA, Chief Specialist of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

GORKOV KONSTANTIN, Business Development Manager, Optima Group of Companies

GRIGORIEVA EKATERINA, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

GRISHINA ANNA, Deputy Head of Department, TRANSINFORM

HARIN OLEG, Deputy Head of Department, Head of OGiST, NIIAS

HASANOV GERMAN, Head, EKATERINBURG COMPUTER CENTER

IGNATIEV OLEG, Analyst, XEROX

IGOLNIKOV BORIS, Head of Corporate Information, MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF MEANS OF COMMUNICATION

Movchikov Igor, Chief of Department, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

IGOREVICH DENIS, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

ILLARIONOV ALEXEY, Director for Information Technologies – Head of the Department of Informatization and Corporate Processes Management, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

ILYAGUEVA OLGA, Deputy Head, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

ILYIN ANDREY, Head of the Department OGiST, NIIAS

KUDASHOVA IRINA, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

IVANOV NIKOLAY, Chief of NKI, South Ural Railway

KAKOUROV MIKHAIL, Deputy to the Head of Corporate Informatization Service, VOSTOCHNO SIBIRSKAYA RAILWAY

KALININA DARIA, Economist, MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF MEANS OF COMMUNICATION

KAMYSHEV DMITRY, Deputy Head, NIZHNIY NOVGOROD COMPUTER CENTER

KAREV ANTON, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

KHARKOV VALERY, First Deputy General Director, RUSAGROTRANS

KIRGIZBAEV PAVEL, Deputy Head, IRKUTSK COMPUTER CENTER

KIRSANOV ARKADY, Chief Engineer, YAROSLAVL COMPUTER CENTER

KISELEVA IRINA, Director of Transportation Management Projects Department, Optima Group of Companies

KLIMOVA JULIA, Deputy Head of Department, INFOCOM

KLYUEVA ELENA, Deputy to the Head of Corporate Informatization service, North Railway

KOCHETKOV SERGEY, Deputy Head of Department, TRANSINFORM

KOLENDZYAN JULIA, Lead Techologist, SVERDLOVSKAI RAILWAYS

KONASHEV VLADIMIR, Head of the October Communication Directorate, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

KONDRASHKIN MIKHAIL, Head of Department, SAMARA COMPUTER CENTER

KONDRASHOVA IRINA, Lead Techologist, TRANSINFORM

KONONOV MIKHAIL, Head, MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER

KORNIENKO ANATOLY, IT Prorector, Petersburg State Transport University (PSTU)

KORPUSENKO EVGENY, Head of Department-Deputy Director, GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ-THE BRANCH OF ROSZHELDORPROJECT

KORZHAKOV DENIS, Head of Technical Department, NOVOSIBIRSK COMPUTER CENTER

KOSHEVEROV ALEXANDER, Deputy Head of Complex Automatization Department, Lengiprotrans

KOSTYATNIKOVA NAILYA, Chief Engineer, TRANSINFORM

KOSTYK VASILIY, Сhief Engineer, NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY

KOVALENKO ALEXANDER, Head of Directorate of IT for work with the Central Bank, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY

KOVALENKO ANDREY, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY

KOVALEV MIKHAIL, Chief Engineer, TRANSINFORM

KOZIK ANNA, Manager MARCOM, XEROX

KREMENCHUGSKAYA GALINA, Chief Engineer, TRANSINFORM

KRUCHKOV ANATOLY, Head, SARATOV COMPUTER CENTER

KRUGLYAKOV ROMAN, General Director, Armada Management company

KUCHINSKIY DENIS, Deputy Head of Technology Services, NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY

KUNAEVA ELENA, Director of Corporate Transportation Services, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

KUROCHKIN ALEXEY, Head of Technology Departament, NORTHERN RAILWAY

KUZNETSOV ALEKSANDR, DIRECTOR, SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS"

LABECKIS SERGEY, IT&T Division IT Development Manager, LATVIAN RAILWAYS

LAHTUROV SERGEY, Chief Engineer of Transport Service Center, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

LATUSHKIN OLEG, Director, TRANSINFORM

LEONTIEV YURY, Public Sector Team Leader, APC by Shneider Electric

LETSKY EDUARD, Head, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

LITOSHENKO VLADIMIR, Development Director, FLS

LOBANOVA TATIANA, Chief Specialist TsSRvSUI, NIIAS

LVOV ALEXEY, Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Transport and Transit Policy, GOVERNMENTOF SAINT-PETERSBURG

MAGON BASILY, Chief of NCI, SOUTH EAST RAILWAY

MAKAROVA ELENA, Head of the Laboratory, VNIIZHT

MAKINEN PAIVI, IT Service Coordinator, VR-Group (Finnish Railway)

MALOJON IVAN, Head of Technology Services, West Siberian Railway

MALYSHEV ALEXEY, Manager to manage integration projects, XEROX

MARCHENKOV DMITRY, System Administrator, THE FREIGHT ONE IN UKRAINE

MARKOV MAKSIM, Senior Sales Manager, NVISION GROUP

MAYOROV EVGENY, Head of Technology Services, Kaliningrad Railway

MEHOV VICTOR, Director, GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ-THE BRANCH OF ROSZHELDORPROJECT

MEKHEDOV MIKHAIL, Head of Technology Departament, Zabaikalskaya Railway

MESHCHERYAKOV ALEXANDER, Chief Engineer, VOSTOCHNO SIBIRSKAYA RAILWAY

MIRONOV KONSTANTIN, Deputy Head of Department of Information Technology, FREIGHT ONE

MOROZOV ANDREY, Chief Spescialist, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

MUREV DMITRY, Head of Transport Service Center Department, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

NABEREZHNY ROMAN, Deputy Commercial Director, Infotecs

NAUMOVA IRINA, Leading Specialist of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

NESTEROV VALERY, Director of the Center for Strategic Development, URAL STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY TRANSPORT

NIKITIN ALEXANDER, Deputy Director, RZDS

NIKULINA TATIANA, Lead Techologist, TRANSINFORM

NUTUVICH VERONIKA, Managing of Research Laboratory, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

OLHOVAYA LUDMILA, Acting Head of Service, NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY

ORLOV VALERY, Deputy Head of Technology Services, VOSTOCHNO SIBIRSKAYA RAILWAY

OSIPOV ANDREY, Deputy Director on Informatization, TRANSCONTAINER

PARSHIKOVA ANASTASIA, Head of Implementation and Maintenance of Information Systems, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

PAVLOV ANDREY, Business Development Director Transportation Department, TECHNOSERV CONSULTING

PAVLOV IGOR, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY

PAVLOVSKY ANDREY, Deputy Director, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

PETKEVICH ANDREY, Vice-President, UEC

PETROV KIRILL, Head of Department, SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS"

PETROV VICTOR, Deputy Head, VORONEZH COMPUTER CENTER

PETROVA TATIANA, Chief of Corporate Sales Department, NAUKA-TELECOM

PETRUSHENKO ANTONINA, Deputy Head of the Department of Passenger Transport Services, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

PLOTNIKOV VADIM, Head of Centre for Information Protection, NIIAS

PODSTRESHNAYA ZHANNA, First Deputy Head, SARATOV COMPUTER CENTER

POLOZHISHNIKOV VICTOR, Head of the Centre TsSRvSUI, NIIAS

POPOV STANISLAV, Chairman of the Committee on Transport, GOVERNMENTOF SAINT-PETERSBURG

PORODIN DMITRY, Deputy Director of Information security departmen, AMT GROUP

POZAMANTIN DMITRY, Leading Engineer of Research Laboratory, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

POZDEEV ALEXANDER, Deputy Chief Engineer, Moscow Railway

PRIHODKO MAKSIM, Head of Technology Services, Dalnevostochnaya Railway

PUCHKOV ALEXANDER, Deputy to the Head of Corporate Informatization service, PRIVOLZHSKAYA RAILWAY

PUGACHEV SERGEY, Head of Corporate Informatization service, OCTOBER RAILWAY

PUSHKO ROMAN, Head of Department, OCV

PUZIKOV ANDREY, Chief Engineer, ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER

LYKOV ROMAN, Deputy Head, ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER

ROMANOVA NATALIA, Chief Specialist of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

ROTFUS ALBERT, Deputy Director, FLS

ROZENBERG IGOR, First Deputy to General Director, NIIAS

ROZHNOVA MARIA, Key Account Manager, NAUKA-TELECOM

RUDOY ALEXANDER, Head of Corporate Informatization service, PRIVOLZHSKAYA RAILWAY

RYABKOV ALEXANDER, Chief Engineer, Gorkovskaya Railway

RYZHKOV SERGEY, Director, Department of Software Development, Optima Group of Companies

SADOVA SVETLANA, Deputy Head, ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER

SADOVSKY NIKOLAY, Chief Specialist of the CCC, NIIAS

SAMOYLENKO NINA, Head of Corporate Informatization service, NORTHERN RAILWAY

SARAEV VLADIMIR, Chief Engineer, SOUTH EAST RAILWAY

SEDYKH ALEXANDR, Head, CHITA COMPUTER CENTER

SELIVERSTOV SERGEY, Key Account Manager, Infotecs

SEMENENKO VALERY, Deputy Head, ROSTOV COMPUTER CENTER

SEMENNIKOV ALEXANDER, Head of Technology Departament, Gorkovskaya Railway

SERGEEVA IRINA, Head of Division of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

SERGIENKO ALEXANDR, President Advisor, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

SHABANOV ANDREY, Head, NOVOSIBIRSK COMPUTER CENTER

SHABYNIN ALEXANDER, Advisor to Director General, NIIAS

SHARLO TIMOFEY, Deputy Head of Department, TRANSINFORM

SHATOVSKIY VLADIMIR, Head of Department, MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER

SHEFTELEVICH DANIEL, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

SHELKOVY IVAN, General Director, AISA

SHEVELEV PAVEL, Head, KALININGRAD COMPUTER CENTER

SHIPULIN NIKOLAY, Сhief Engineer of the Central Directorate of Traffic Control, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

SHUBENKOV ANDREY, Deputy General Director, OCRV

SIROTICH YURY, Deputy Head of the Centre for Customs Activities, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

SKRIPKO NINA, Deputy to the Head of Corporate Informatization Service, KRASNOYARSKAYA RAILWAY

SMELYANSKIY RUSLAN, Professor, LOMONOSOV MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY FACULTY OF COMPUTATIONAL

SMIRNOV SERGEY, Head of Department IT, Moscow Railway

SMOLINA JULIA, Leading Specialist of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

SMORODIN ALEXANDER, Chief Engineer, PRIVOLZHSKAYA RAILWAY

SOKOLOV KONSTANTIN, Director of Information security departmen, AMT GROUP

SOLOVIEV ALEXEY, Project Engineer, APC by Shneider Electric

Sosin Denis, Chief of Department, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

STARKOV ANDREY, Head of service of Corporate informatisation, Gorkovskaya Railway

STEPANENKO ANDREY, Business Development Director, INFORMZASCHITA

STEPOV VIKTOR, Head of October Railway, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

STUPIN VLADIMIR, Lead Techologist, TRANSINFORM

SUBBOTIN EVGENY, First Deputy Director, GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ-THE BRANCH OF ROSZHELDORPROJECT

SUDORGINA SVETLANA, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

SUKHARKOV YURY, Operation Director, RUSSIAN RAILWAY LOGISTICS

SUONIKKO JUKKA-PEKKA, CIO, VR-Group (Finnish Railway)

SUSLENNIKOVA ELENA, Chief Specialist of Department of Information and Corporate Managerial Processes, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

TAMARKIN VLADISLAV, Deputy Director of the Center TsSRvSUI, NIIAS

TAMPEL ANTON, Нead of Projects, DIGITAL DESIGN

TARATUTA SERGEY, Director of Business Development, AVRORAID

TEREHOVA ANNA, Project Head, OCRV

TIKHONOV DMITRY, General Director, INFORMTEHTRANS

TIMCHENKO ALEXANDER, Deputy General Director, OCV

TIMOFEEV IGOR, Head of the Department, ECT

TKACHUK TATYANA, Head of Technical Department, KHABAROVSK COMPUTER CENTER

TSIRIKIDZE ALEXANDER, Head, ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER

TSYK VLADIMIR, Head of Technology Departament, PRIVOLZHSKAYA RAILWAY

TUTUKIN OLEG, Account Manager for public sector and transport, SUMANTEC

USHAKOV ALEXANDER, Head of Technology Departament, South Ural Railway

VALYAVKO TAISIYA, Chief Specialist, Lengiprotrans

VASILCHENKO NATALIA, Lead Techologist, TRANSINFORM

VASILENKO VALERY, Project Manager, XEROX

VASILIEVA VERA, Head of Information Technology, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

VASYUKOVA ANNA, Student, MOSCOW STATE RAILWAY UNIVERSITY

VATSLAVOVICH IVAN, Deputy Head of Information Technology, SUGRUTNEFTEGAX

VECHEROV KIRILL, Acting Head of The Coordination Centre of Perfecting Control System, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

VINOKUROV LEONID, Executive Director, OCRV

VISHNYAKOV VALERY, Director, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

ULYANOV VLADIMIR, Head, IRKUTSK COMPUTER CENTER

VLASENKO SERGEY, Director of the Department of Project Management, NVISION GROUP

VODOPJANOV VLADIMIR, Head, NIZHNIY NOVGOROD COMPUTER CENTER

VOKHMYANIN VADIM, First Deputy Head, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

VOLKOGONOV ALEXANDER, Deputy Head of Technology Services, Krasnoyarskaya Railway

VOLKOV SERGEY, Head of Sector of the Department of Information Security Enterprise Security, FREIGHT TWO

VOROTNIKOVA NATALIA, Head of Department, XEROX

VYACHESLAV LAPICH, Head of Corporate Informatization Service, VOSTOCHNO SIBIRSKAYA RAILWAY

VYSHLOV ALEXEY, Head of IT, FosAgro-Trans

YACUK ALEXEY, Department Chief, WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY

YAKOVLEVA ALEXANDRA, Deputy Chief of Department, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

YAKOVLEV VICTOR, Head of Administration of the Central Management Infrastructure, RUSSIAN RAILWAYS

YAVORSKIY IGOR, Deputy Head, EKATERINBURG COMPUTER CENTER

YELISEYEV MIKHAIL, Deputy Head of Department TSVKT, NIIAS

YUDIN VLADIMIR, Head of the Department CCC, NIIAS

YUDINA OLGA, Head of Corporate Information Sakhalin, DVGDRZD

ZAICHENKO YURY, Head of Technology Departament, OCTOBER RAILWAY

ZAVRAZHNY RUSLAN, Deputy Head of Department, OCV

ZENKOVSKY ALEXANDER, Head of Department, INFORMZASCHITA

ZHARKOVA MARIA, Lead Techologist, TRANSINFORM

ZHDANOVICH YEGOR, Manager for the companys customers with strategic, INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES COMPANY

Zhukov Dmitry, Chief of Department, MAIN COMPUTER CENTER

ZINNER VLADIMIR, Chief Engineer, OCTOBER RAILWAY

ZOTOVA GELIYA, Head of Service NKI, SOUTH EAST RAILWAY

ZUDOVA OLGA, Chief Project Engineer, SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS"

ZUKOV VLADIMIR, Head, KHABAROVSK COMPUTER CENTER