Participants List

Company

Name

AISA IT-SERVICE ALEXEY SOPOV
AISA IT-SERVICE IVAN SHELKOVY
AISA IT-SERVICE SERGEY POLYAKOV
AISA IT-SERVICE SERGEY SHEVTSOV
AISA IT-SERVICE OLEG SHELKOVY
AKSIOMA GROUP ALBERT ROTFUS
AKSIOMA GROUP ALEXANDER PAKHOMOV
APC BY SHNEIDER ELECTRIC YURY LEONTIEV
APC BY SHNEIDER ELECTRIC DMITRY DOBARIN
APC BY SHNEIDER ELECTRIC ALEXANDER SOLOVIEV
ASSOCIATION OF RAILWAY INTERNATIONAL ELECTRONIC DOCUMENTS CIRCULATION OPERATORS SERGEY SHVEDOV
ATOS CONSULTING MICK HAYNES
AZERBAIJAN RAILWAYS AGIL ALLAKHVERDIEV
AZERBAIJAN RAILWAYS EMIN MAMEDOV
BALTTRANSSERVIS YURIY IVANOV
BELARUSIAN RAILWAY EVGENY USENKOV
BLAGOSOSTOYANIE ALEXEY LOBACHEV
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS ANATOLY DEDOVSKY
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS MAXIM BARIEV
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS OLESYA DENISENKOVA
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS SVETLANA LYAGINA
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS NATALIA FOMINA
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS ALEXANDER POZDEEV
BRANCH MOSCOW RAILWAYS PERSIANOVA ELENA
BRANCH OF THE FEDERAL STATE STATISTICS SERVICE LUDMILA DMITRIEVA
CBI ALEXEY SIDAK
CENTER FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES IN TRANSPORT VLADIMIR NIKANDROV
CENTER FOR INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES IN TRANSPORT IGOR MAKSIMOV
CHELYABINSK COMPUTER CENTER NIKOLAY ALEKSEEV 
CHITA COMPUTER CENTER OLEG AMELCHENKO
CISCO ILYA SOLOKHIN
CISCO GLEB BYKOV
CISCO ANTON BUGRIN
CISCO SYSTEMS SERGEY PREOBRAZHENSKY
CSS - RZD MIKHAIL STARKOV
CUBIC TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS RICHARD THOMAS
CUSTOMS BROKERAGE CENTER KONSTANTIN STOGOV
DALNEVOSTOCHNAYA RAILWAY ELENA STEPANKINA
DALNEVOSTOCHNAYA RAILWAY GALINA ZHUKOVA
DALNEVOSTOCHNAYA RAILWAY MAKSIM PRIHODKO
DALNEVOSTOCHNAYA RAILWAY IRINA VOLKOVA
DALNEVOSTOCHNAYA RAILWAY ELENA LYMAR
DIGITAL DESIGN IRINA BALABANOVA 
DIGITAL DESIGN POLINA MEZENTSEVA
DIGITAL DESIGN ALEXANDER KISELEV
DIGITAL DESIGN YURY PARAMONOV
DIGITAL DESIGN ARTEM IZOTOV
DIGITAL DESIGN LEONID OSMININ 
DIGITAL DESIGN VLADIMIR LISS 
DIGITAL DESIGN DMITRY TATARINOV
DIGITAL DESIGN DMITRY LIVSHITS
DIGITAL DESIGN ALEXANDR ZHURAVLEV
DIGITAL DESIGN ALENA GABRIEL
DIGITAL DESIGN ANNA EVDOKIMOVA
DIGITAL DESIGN SERGEY TARATUTA
DIGITAL DESIGN ALEKSANDR MAKHOV 
DIGITAL DESIGN ANDREY FEDOROV
DIREKTSIYA TYAGI –  RUSSIAN RAILWAYS JSC BRANCH DMITRY DOROFEEV
DOCSVISION VLADIMIR ANDREEV
EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS NATALIA OLEYNIK
EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS ELENA LEKAREVA
EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS VLADIMIR NACHIGIN
EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS PETR BANAEV
EAST SIBERIAN RAILWAYS YANA VDOVINA
EKATERINBURG COMPUTER CENTER GERMAN HASANOV 
EKATERINBURG COMPUTER CENTER IRINA GARIFULOVA
EMC VASILY KOSTRYUKOV
EMC SERGEY KAUROV
EMC DMITRY BULKIN
EMC SERGEY ZOLOTAREV
EMC ALEXANDER TCHAIKOVSKI
ESTONIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER BELOGRIVOV
EUROSIB GROUP VENIAMIN SHUSTOROVICH
EUROSIB SPB-TRANSPORTATION SYSTEMS ARKADIY GUSEV
FEDERAL FREIGHT  SERGEY ZEMSKOV
FEDERAL FREIGHT  PAVEL NIKOLAENKOV
FEDERAL PASSENGER COMPANY ALEXEY LESCHEV
FOSAGRO-TRANS ALEXEY VYSHLOV
FOUNDATION FOR DEVELOPMENT OF THE CENTRE FOR ELABORATION AND COMMERCIALIZATION OF NEW TECHNOLOGIES IVAN KIREEV
GET FARE ARTEM ZHGUN
GET FARE LEV DENISOV
GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ VLADISLAV VASILIEV
GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ EVGENIY KORPUSENKO
GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ VITALIY ZADOROZHNIY
GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ ALEXEY TOLOKNOV
GIPROTRANSSIGNALSVYAZ IGOR KISELEV
GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY ALEXANDER RYABKOV
GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY DMITRY BYSTRYTSKY
GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY ALEXANDER SEMENNIKOV 
GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY ELENA ZHARKOVA
GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY SVETLANA DERYABINA
GORKOVSKAYA RAILWAY SVETLANA  SAVINTSEVA 
HEWLETT-PACKARD DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, L.P. MIKHAIL PROKOFIEV
HEWLETT-PACKARD DEVELOPMENT COMPANY, L.P. MARAT KHUDABASHYAN
HITACHI DATA SYSTEMS IVAN KOZHEMYAKIN
HITACHI DATA SYSTEMS EGOR ZHIMOLOKHIN
HITACHI DATA SYSTEMS KIRILL YANCHEVSKIY
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES MING LIU 
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES ARKADY SOKOLOV
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES DMITRY MAKSIMENKO
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES KONSTANTIN VELIKOTSKIY
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES VLADIMIR GORENYSHEV
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES ARTUR DUSOV
HUAWEI TECHNOLOGIES VITALIY TOMILKO
IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS DENIS KOMISSAROV
IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS VLADIMIR CHERNETSKY
IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS ALEXANDER CHERNOV
IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS ELENA MYAGKOVA
IBM IN RUSSIA AND THE CIS DMITRY LOBOVKO
INEX EKETERINA SHASHKOVA
INEX MIKHAIL SELEDTSOV
INFORMZASCHITA ALEXANDER ZENKOVSKY
INFORMZASCHITA ANDREY TIMOSHENKO
INFOTECS ANDREY CHAPCHAEV
INFOTECS ROMAN NABEREZHNY
INFOTECS IVAN ZENZIN
INFOTECS SERGEY SELIVERSTOV
INTEGRIS YURY EGOROV
INTEGRIS EVGENY SLOBODYANYUK
INTEGRIS LYUBOV SHANAEVA
INTELLECTUAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES  SERGEY ELENCKY
INTELLECTUAL INFORMATION TECHNOLOGIES  IGOR DUBROVIN
INTELLEX NIKOLAY BUZURNYUK
INTER ROMAN DENISOV
INTER SERGEY KARPINSKIY 
INTER DMITRYI NEDELYAEV
INTER MARIA L'VOVA
INVESTMENT COMPANY REGION ANATOLY KHODOROVSKY
IRKUTSK COMPUTER CENTER VLADIMIR ULYANOV 
IRKUTSK COMPUTER CENTER VASILY KASYANOV
I-TECO SERGEY REKUNOV 
I-TECO PYOTR TABOLIN
I-TECO SERGEY DENISOV
ITL DMITRY SHUTCHENKO
KALININGRAD COMPUTER CENTER PAVEL SHEVELEV 
KALININGRAD RAILWAY SVETLANA KOLBASINA
KALININGRAD RAILWAY ELENA GOROZHANKINA
KALININGRAD RAILWAY EVGENY MAYOROV
KALININGRAD RAILWAY NATALYA SANNIKOVA
KAZAKHSTAN RAILWAYS SERGEY BAURIN
KHABAROVSK COMPUTER CENTER VLADIMIR ZUKOV 
KINGISEPP CUSTOMS SERGEY OSIEV
KORINFOTECH SERGEY KOCHETKOV
KORINFOTECH MIKHAIL TAKHTEEV
KORINFOTECH BEZRUKOVA LIUBOV
KRASNOYARSK COMPUTER CENTER ALEKSANDR DONETS
KRASNOYARSK COMPUTER CENTER OLGA OREKHOVSKAYA
KRASNOYARSKAYA RAILWAY NINA SKRIPKO
KRASNOYARSKAYA RAILWAY ZHANNA PIKOVSKAIA
KRASNOYARSKAYA RAILWAY TATIANA BABENKO
KUIBISHEVSKAYA RAILWAY ROZA EGOROVA
KUIBISHEVSKAYA RAILWAY EVGENIA MOLKOVA
KUIBISHEVSKAYA RAILWAY VYACHESLAV DULECKIY
KUIBISHEVSKAYA RAILWAY IGOR ZVEZDIN
LATVIAN RAILWAY GUNTIS IEVINSH  
LATVIAN RAILWAY UGIS BERGFELDS
LATVIAN RAILWAY UGIS UDRIS
LDZ CARGO EDUARDS CERNAVSKIS
LDZ CARGO VITALIJS SEVCENKO
LDZ CARGO SERGEJS CIGAKS
LENGIPROTRANS TAISIYA VALYAVKO
LESTER IT VLADIMIR GASKOV
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  ELENA PETROVA
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  ALEXANDRA YAKOVLEVA 
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  DENIS SOSIN
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  KIRILL BARANOV
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  EVGENY CHERNYKH
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  VICTOR GORNOSTAEV
MAIN COMPUTER CENTER  ANDREY AGEEV
MGUPS BORIS IGOLNIKOV
MGUPS DARIA KALININA
MGUPS LUDMILA BUDCHENKO
MGUPS MIKHAIL ISAKOV
MGUPS
MGUPS OLGA EFIMOVA
MGUPS EVGENY BABOSHIN
MGUPS PETR KURENKOV
MICROSOFT SERGEY MARTSINKIAN 
MICROSOFT ANASTASIA ROCHKUS
MICROSOFT SERGEY BABAEV
MICROSOFT ANTON MOSTOVOI
MICROSOFT RODION TULSKY
MICROSOFT NIKOLAY PRYANISHNIKOV
MICROSOFT BORIS SHOYKHET
MICROSOFT PAVEL SHILOV
MICROTEST SERGEY HLOPOV
MICROTEST ALEXEI MAGAI
MICROTEST VASILIY KONOVALOV
MIKHAILOV AND PARTNERS EKATERINA MILLER
MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER MIKHAIL KONONOV 
MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER VLADIMIR SHATOVSKIY 
MOSCOW COMPUTER CENTER ALEKSANDR PETROV
MOSCOW METRO  ANDREY MATYUKHIN
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING DMITRY POZAMANTIN
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING ANDREY ALESHIN
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING IRINA SOKOLOVA
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING OLEG GRIGORIEV
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING NIKOLAY GRINCHAR
MOSCOW STATE UNIVERSITY OF RAILWAY ENGINEERING VERONIKA NUTUVICH
MUVIKOM DENIS VAINER
MUVIKOM ANDREY BUSHOV
MUVIKOM SVETLANA SERGEEVNA
NAVIGATION AND INFORMATION SYSTEMS ALEXANDER GURKO
NETAPP SYZKO SERGEY 
NETAPP BOCHARNIKOVA TATIANA 
NETAPP UVKIN IGOR 
NIIAS VLADIMIR DMITRIEV
NIIAS ALEKSANDR KALASHNIKOV
NIIAS ALEKSANDER FESENKO
NIIAS IGOR ROZENBERG
NIIAS ANDREY GALDIN
NIIAS GEORGIY EFREMOV
NIZHNIY NOVGOROD COMPUTER CENTER VLADIMIR VODOPJANOV 
NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY ANNA TSOPANOVA
NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY VASILIY KOSTYK 
NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY ANDREY VOLKOV
NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY LUDMILA OLHOVAYA 
NORTH CAUCASIAN RAILWAY ALEXANDER GODUNOK
NORTH RAILWAY OLGA CHSHEDRINA
NORTH RAILWAY NATALIA SADYKOVA
NORTH RAILWAY ALEXEY KOSHUBAROV
NORTH RAILWAY NINA SAMOYLENKO
NORTH RAILWAY ELENA KLYUEVA
NORTH RAILWAY VLADIMIR ZDANOVICH
NOVOSIBIRSK COMPUTER CENTER ANDREY SHABANOV 
NOVOSIBIRSK COMPUTER CENTER SERGEY KUZNETSOV
NVISION GROUP VALERIY SUBBOTIN
NVISION GROUP MAXIM MARKOV
NVISION GROUP VICTOR SHEVCHENKO
OCRV GABIL ABYSHOV
OCRV LEONID VINOKUROV
OCRV ALEKSEY FILIN
OCRV ANNA TEREHOVA
OCRV KIRILL ANPILOV
OCRV MIKHAIL VORONKOV
OCRV ROMAN GALAKTIONOV
OCRV SERGEY GANIN
OCRV ALEXEY GAUKE
OCRV YULIA KALEUSCHENKO
OCRV ALEXANDER MIKULSKI
OCRV ELENA SARIKOVA
OCRV ALEXANDER FEDOROV
OCRV YULIA RAEVSKAYA
OCRV DMITRY SUBBOTIN
OCRV IGOR BUSHUEV
OCRV SERGEY KUZIN
OCRV ALEXANDER VASILIEV
OCTOBER RAILWAY YURI ZAICHENKO
OCTOBER RAILWAY NATALIA KHODAK
OCTOBER RAILWAY OLGA VELIKANOVA
OCTOBER RAILWAY OLGA PORTARESKUL
OCTOBER RAILWAY ALEXANDER SIVAKOV
OCTOBER RAILWAY VALERY TANAEV
OCTOBER RAILWAY SERGEY MOZHIN
OCTOBER RAILWAY SERGEY PUGACHEV
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY ANATOLY KORNIENKO
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU) SERGEY GINDIN
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU) VALENTIN KHODAKOVSKII 
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU) ANATOLII KHOMONENKO
PETERSBURG STATE TRANSPORT UNIVERSITY (PSTU) PETR GERASIMENKO
POLYCOM KONSTANTIN ISHMAMEDOV 
POLYCOM MARINA TIMOFEEVA
PREMIER-TELEKOM ALEKSEY ERSHOV
PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY ALEXANDER RUDOY
PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY TATYANA SOLONCEVA
PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY ANTON BOLDYREV
PRIVOLGSKAYA RAILWAY TUR ELENA
QLIKTECH ALEXEY BUROV
RADIO ZENIT YAROSLAV GEIVANDOV
REAL FEDOR PUSKIN
REAL YANA RUMYANTSEVA
RICOH RUS IRINA MISHINA
RICOH RUS ROMAN SOKOLOVSKIY
RICOH RUS SERGEY PRONIN
ROSTOV COMPUTER CENTER IGOR BESSONOV 
ROSTOV COMPUTER CENTER VALERY SEMENENKO 
ROSTOV COMPUTER CENTER SERGEY PYKHTIN
R-STYLE ILYA GRISHIN
R-STYLE ALEKSANDR LOSEV
R-STYLE ANDREY KISHKURNO
R-STYLE VASILIY VASIN
R-STYLE VALENTINA SEDINA
R-STYLE SERGEY MALYSHKIN
R-STYLE SERGEY GENAT
R-STYLE SERGEY ROMANENKO
R-STYLE ALEKSANDR TOPALA
R-STYLE ARTEM MELENTJEW
RUSAGROTRANS ANATOLY CHALENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAY BRANCH  THE CENTRAL DIRECTION ON TERMINAL COMPLEX – THE COMPLEX OCTOBER DIRECTION ON TERMINAL COMPLEX IGOR SAKOVICH
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VADIM VOKHMYANIN
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXEY LAVRENOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS OLEG LATUSHKIN
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER KOROBTSOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NADEZHDA DAVYDENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANDREY SHCHELKANOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NATALYA IGNATYEVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SERGEY NIGMADZHANOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NATALYA STAROSTINA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXEY ILLARIONOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANDREY PAVLOVSKY
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS YULIYA ALKHIMOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ELENA BARYLOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER GLUKHOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS YURY DZUBA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SERGEY KISELEV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS EVGENY KOMAROV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDER KOMISSAROV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ELENA BELOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ELENA VASINA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS IRAIDA GERASHCHENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SERGEY EFIMTSEV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VERA KIRILLOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS EKATERINA LITVINOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS MARINA MELNIKOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NADEJDA PANFIL
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SVETLANA POLUYAHTOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS DMITRY SAVCHENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SVETLANA SUKHARKOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANNA KONOVALOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NATALYA LEDYAEVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANDREY MIRUKOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VADIM MOSKALENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS DMITRY MUREV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ALEXANDR NOVICHKOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS DMITRY PECHERSKY
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS YURY PODYLOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NATALYA ROMANOVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS KONSTANTIN SMORODINSKOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VITALY SOLOVEY
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NATALYA TATARCHENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS PAVEL TIMOFEEV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS VSEVOLOD TITOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS SERGEY FILIPCHENKO
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS DMITRY FOMENKOV
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS ANNA CHERNYAEVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS NIKOLAY SHIPULIN
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS TIKHON NIKITIN
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS YURY SIROTICH
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS IRINA SERGEEVA
RUSSIAN RAILWAYS LOGISTICS YURY SUKHARKOV
RZD TRADING COMPANY DMITRY KANTER
RZDS ALEKSANDR NIKITIN
SAKHALIN COMPUTER CENTER ELENA GOIT 
SAMARA COMPUTER CENTER OLEG CHURSIN 
SAMARA COMPUTER CENTER IRINA KOTOVA
SAP CIS ALEXANDER AKIMENKOV
SAP CIS DENIS KULAKOV
SAP CIS IGOR MAVRIN
SAP CIS ANDREY LEONOV
SARATOV COMPUTER CENTER ANATOLY KRUCHKOV 
SARATOV COMPUTER CENTER ZHANNA PODSTRESHNAYA 
SAS KIRILL BUTAEV
SAS ALEXEY MESHERYAKOV
SIBUR-TRANS MIKHAIL IVANOV
SOFTLINE TRADE SHUVALOVA NATALYA
SOUTH URAL RAILWAY NIKOLAY IVANOV
SOUTH URAL RAILWAY SERGEY RYABININ
SOUTH URAL RAILWAY ALENA SAZHINA
SOUTH URAL RAILWAY IRINA CHELOVECHKOVA
SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY VLADIMIR SARAEV
SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY VLADIMIR NOVICHIHIN
SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY ALEKSEY ANDROSOV
SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY ELENA PYSHNOGRAEVA
SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY VASILY MAGON
SOUTH-WEST RAILWAY ANDREY SHATOKHIN
ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER ROMAN LYKOV 
ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER ANDREY PUZIKOV 
ST. PETERSBURG COMPUTER CENTER SERGEY SABANTSEV
STM OGNYAN ANDREEV
SVERDLOVSKAYA RAILWAY STANISLAV RIBAKOV 
SVERDLOVSKAYA RAILWAY MARINA STEPANOVA
SVERDLOVSKAYA RAILWAY MARGARITA SEMENENKOVA
SVERDLOVSKAYA RAILWAY IGOR ESAREV
SYMANTEC OLEG TYUTYUKIN
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS" ALEKSANDR KUZNETSOV
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS" GENNADY BAVRIN 
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS" DMITRIY BULAHOV 
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS" ALEKSEY URUSOV
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS" IRINA BABKINA
SYSTEM DEVELOPMENT BUREAU - BRANCH OF JSC "RUSSIAN RAILWAYS" ALEKSEY KRESTININ
TECHNOSERV STEPANENKOV ALEXANDER 
TECHNOSERV ELIZAROVA MARIA 
TECHNOSERV SOLOGUB ANATOLY 
TERADATA SERGEY STASEVICH
TERADATA VERA AMPILOGOVA
THALES ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS IVAN MAKARIN
THE IT SERVICE MANAGEMENT FORUM ILYA KHAET
THE IT SERVICE MANAGEMENT FORUM MAXIM GRIGORYEV
TRANSINFORM ALEXANDER IRKHA
TRANSINFORM VERONIKA LYSENKO
TRANSINFORM OLEG TISEVICH
TRANSINFORM OLEG KOROLEV
TRANSINFORM MARIA ZHARKOVA
TRANSINFORM ANNA GRISHINA
TRANSINFORM TIMOFEY SHARLO
TRANSSISTEMOTEHNIKA DENIS EVDOKIMOV
TRANSSISTEMOTEHNIKA ALEKSANDR MOSKALEV
TRANSTELECOM NATALIA TARAKANOVSKAYA
TRANSTELECOM KIRILL MARKOV
UKRAIN RAILWAYS ANNA KIRICHENKO
UKRAIN RAILWAYS VYACHESLAV VELOKODNY
VNIIZHT MIKHAIL BEREZKA
VORONEZH COMPUTER CENTER EVGENY BODENCHUK 
VORONEZH COMPUTER CENTER VERA RUBTSOVA
VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS) MAARIT PITKANEN
VR-GROUP (FINNISH RAILWAYS) PAIVI MAKINEN
WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY TATIANA MAGIDSON
WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY YULIA PODKOVANTSEVA
WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY MAKSIM KOVALEV
WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY ANDREY KOVALENKO
WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY MAYA NIKULINA
WEST SIBERIAN RAILWAY STANISLAV IZOKAYTIS
XEROX VALERY VASILENKO
XEROX NATALIA VOROTNIKOVA
XEROX ALBERT TEDEEV
YAROSLAVL COMPUTER CENTER ALEXANDER  FROLOV
YAROSLAVL COMPUTER CENTER DMITRY FOMENKOV
ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY  OLGA BOBUKH
ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY  GALINA ROMASHKOVA
ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY  ALEXANDER KOROLEV
ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY  ELVIRA ARKHIPOVA
ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY  TATYANA GONCHARUK
ZABAIKALSKAYA RAILWAY  GENNADY GUSEV
ZDI NIKOLAY BALUEV
ZDI ANDREY YEMEC
ZDI VICTOR KUDRYAVCEV
ZDI OLEG TROFIMOV
ZDI ALEXANDER VASEKIN