Speakers

ANDREY AGEEV Head of Department
Russian Railways Main Computer Centre
VITALIY BARANOV Head of ITSM
Digital Design
GENNADY BESSONOV General Secretary
Coordinating Council on Transsiberian Transportation
IGOR BORODIN Principal Programmer
Russian Railways Main Computer Centre
GALINA BUBNOVA Head of the Department of Economics, Organization of Production and Management
MIIT
DMITRY BYSTRYTSKY Chief of Corporate Informatisation
Gorkovskaya Railway — a subsidiary of Russian Railways
DMITRY VASILIEV First Deputy Director General
CROC
NADEZHDA DAVYDENKO Deputy Head, Informatization and Control Corporate Processes Department
Russian Railways
IGOR DATSKIY Senior Business Analyst
Digital Design
SERGEY DIYACHENKO Executive Director
Gartner RUS
OLGA EFIMOVA Professor
Moscow State Railway University
NATALYA ZHEREBTSOVA Electronic Engineer
Chita Data –Processing Centre Division of the Russian Railways Main Computer Centre
ANTON ZAYATS Director of Business Development at SAS Russia/CIS ANDREY ZELENSKIY Leading Expert for Infrastructure Solutions
Symantec Russia & CIS
ANNA IVANOVA Technologist
Russian Railways Main Computer Centre
ALEXEY ILLARIONOV Vice –President
Russian Railways
VLADIMIR KASATKIN Director of Partners Development in Russia & CIS
QlikTech
ALEKSEY KRESTININ Chief Engineer of the Design and Technology Office for Information
Systems
Russian Railways
DENIS KULAKOV Business Solution Architect for Railway Transport
SAP
ROMAN LYKOV Director of the Main Processing Center
Russian Railways
SERGEY MASLOV Deputy Director
Russian Railways Main Computer Centre
POLINA RUMYANTSEVA Head of Analysis Office of the HR Department
Russian Railways
SERGEY SABANTSEV First Deputy Director
Russian Railways Main Computer Centre
YURY SKACHKOV General Director
Hitachi Data Systems
SERGEY SUKHAREV Head of Business Intelligence Division
BI Partner
YURY SUKHARKOV Operational Director
RZD Logistics
VALERY TANAEV Chief Engineer of the October Railway –
branch of Russian Railways
GEORGY TOKAEV Leading Technical Consultant
Hewlett –Packard
ALEKSEY TUTUKOV Technologist
St. Petersburg Information and Computing Centre
ILYA KHAET Chairman of the Board of Directors
itSMF Russia
SERGEY KHLYBOV Acting Deputy HR and Social Development Director of the Main Computer Centre
Russian Railways
CHONG CAO General Director
Huawei Enterprise Russia
OLEG CHECHELEV Head of Business Intelligence Division
R –Plus
SERGEY SHVEDOV Chairman of the Management Board
AED Rail Service